Giornata 1 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02801 |
13/02/2024 |
MAR |
19:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 15/25 12/25) |
|
|
02802 |
11/02/2024 |
DOM |
11:00 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/14 25/10) |
|
|
02803 |
05/02/2024 |
LUN |
18:00 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
3 - 2 (15/25 26/28 25/21 25/17 15/11) |
|
|
02804 |
03/02/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 1 (22/25 25/18 25/23 26/24) |
|
Giornata 2 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02805 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
1 - 3 (25/27 20/25 25/20 19/25) |
|
|
02806 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
17:15 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
3 - 1 (22/25 25/15 25/16 25/16) |
|
|
02807 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 15/25 23/25) |
|
|
02808 |
10/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
2 - 3 (28/26 22/25 16/25 25/23 8/15) |
|
Giornata 3 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02809 |
17/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
1 - 3 (14/25 25/22 14/25 14/25) |
|
|
02810 |
14/02/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/12 25/17) |
|
|
02811 |
19/02/2024 |
LUN |
18:00 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/19 25/13) |
|
|
02812 |
14/02/2024 |
MER |
19:45 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 15/25 14/25) |
|
Giornata 4 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02813 |
24/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/16 25/23) |
|
|
02814 |
24/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 18/25 22/25) |
|
|
02815 |
24/02/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
1 - 3 (22/25 12/25 25/18 9/25) |
|
|
02816 |
21/02/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 1 (25/23 25/16 19/25 26/24) |
|
Giornata 5 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02817 |
20/03/2024 |
MER |
18:45 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (12/25 20/25 26/28) |
|
|
02818 |
02/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 1 (25/13 25/17 17/25 25/14) |
|
|
02819 |
05/03/2024 |
MAR |
18:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
0 - 3 (13/25 21/25 20/25) |
|
|
02820 |
18/03/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/15 25/9) |
|
Giornata 6 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02821 |
06/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 0 (25/18 25/15 25/11) |
|
|
02822 |
06/03/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
3 - 2 (25/21 24/26 21/25 25/16 15/10) |
|
|
02823 |
18/03/2024 |
LUN |
18:30 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/11 25/17) |
|
|
02824 |
09/03/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/14 25/14 25/10) |
|
Giornata 7 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02825 |
16/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
1 - 3 (14/25 16/25 25/22 23/25) |
|
|
02826 |
16/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 30/28 25/21) |
|
|
02827 |
13/03/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (18/25 17/25 21/25) |
|
|
02828 |
16/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
2 - 3 (27/25 25/20 23/25 19/25 13/15) |
|
Giornata 8 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02829 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 1 (25/7 24/26 25/14 25/17) |
|
|
02830 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (13/25 22/25 13/25) |
|
|
02831 |
21/03/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (20/25 13/25 24/26) |
|
|
02832 |
23/03/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/23 25/19 25/18) |
|
Giornata 9 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02833 |
06/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
3 - 1 (25/18 25/19 13/25 30/28) |
|
|
02834 |
14/04/2024 |
DOM |
17:30 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
0 - 3 (23/25 15/25 24/26) |
|
|
02835 |
08/04/2024 |
LUN |
18:00 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
3 - 1 (22/25 25/22 25/22 25/15) |
|
|
02836 |
03/04/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/22 25/20 25/18) |
|
Giornata 10 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02837 |
18/04/2024 |
GIO |
18:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 0 (25/12 25/15 25/8) |
|
|
02838 |
13/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
1 - 3 (13/25 17/25 25/19 16/25) |
|
|
02839 |
13/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 16/25 17/25) |
|
|
02840 |
10/04/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
3 - 0 (25/17 25/20 25/16) |
|
Giornata 11 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02841 |
20/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 19/25 18/25) |
|
|
02842 |
20/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
C |
3 - 0 (25/9 25/22 25/15) |
|
|
02843 |
15/04/2024 |
LUN |
19:00 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
3 - 0 (25/13 25/18 25/16) |
|
|
02844 |
17/04/2024 |
MER |
18:00 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
0 - 3 (19/25 18/25 15/25) |
|
Giornata 12 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02845 |
24/04/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/22 25/22) |
|
|
02846 |
27/04/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
C |
0 - 3 (21/25 17/25 10/25) |
|
|
02847 |
22/04/2024 |
LUN |
18:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
BPER ANDERLINI |
C |
2 - 3 (25/20 21/25 23/25 25/16 8/15) |
|
|
02848 |
27/04/2024 |
SAB |
16:00 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (17/25 21/25 15/25) |
|
Giornata 13 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02849 |
04/05/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
C |
0 - 3 (15/25 11/25 24/26) |
|
|
02850 |
05/05/2024 |
DOM |
18:00 |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
C |
1 - 3 (25/23 23/25 20/25 22/25) |
|
|
02851 |
07/05/2024 |
MAR |
18:00 |
BPER ANDERLINI |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
C |
3 - 0 (25/21 25/13 25/13) |
|
|
02852 |
29/04/2024 |
LUN |
18:00 |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
C |
0 - 3 (22/25 6/25 15/25) |
|
Giornata 14 |
|
Gara |
Data |
Giorno |
Ora |
Casa |
Ospite |
Risultato |
|
|
02853 |
06/05/2024 |
LUN |
19:45 |
VOLLEY SAN CESARIO |
MARITAIN EVOLUTION |
C |
3 - 1 (25/12 25/13 22/25 25/20) |
|
|
02854 |
08/05/2024 |
MER |
18:30 |
COGECA - PGS FIDES |
UNIVOLLEY TECNOCASA CARPI |
|
|
|
|
02855 |
08/05/2024 |
MER |
19:40 |
BPER BANCA MODENA VOLLEY |
BPER ANDERLINI |
|
|
|
|
02856 |
11/05/2024 |
SAB |
15:00 |
STADIUM PALLAVOLO MIRANDOLA |
ANDERLINI LIGABUE BOYS |
|
|
|